Montpellier
Résultat | Interclubs Régions Elites |
Source live ffn : http://www.liveffn.com/cgi-bin/resultats.php?competition=47717&langue=fra
25e | 4x100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 04:19.27 | 1033 pts | ||
21e | 4x200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 09:21.97 | 1011 pts | ||
17e | 4x100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 04:38.50 | 1085 pts | ||
19e | 10x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 04:57.59 | 1092 pts | ||
29e | 4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 03:54.47 | 1006 pts | ||
28e | 4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 08:39.87 | 961 pts | ||
29e | 4x100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 04:25.64 | 961 pts | ||
26e | 10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 04:32.72 | 1039 pts | ||
AMIAR Sana (2002) FRA | |||||
6e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:05.61 | +0.75 | 1123 pts | |
21e | 4x200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [4e relayeuse] | 09:21.97 | +0.45 | 1011 pts |
17e | 4x100 4 Nages Dames Séries | [3e relayeuse] | 04:38.50 | +0.47 | 1085 pts |
19e | 10x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [2e relayeuse] | 04:57.59 | +0.27 | 1092 pts |
BENNANI-RUNGS Tom (2001) FRA | |||||
20e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:25.90 | +0.76 | 910 pts | |
28e | 4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [4e relayeur] | 08:39.87 | +0.48 | 961 pts |
26e | 10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [2e relayeur] | 04:32.72 | +0.29 | 1039 pts |
BORISENKO Sergey (2002) RUS | |||||
--- | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | DSQ | --- | ||
29e | 4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [1er relayeur] | 03:54.47 | +0.62 | 1006 pts |
29e | 4x100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | [3e relayeur] | 04:25.64 | +0.44 | 961 pts |
26e | 10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [9e relayeur] | 04:32.72 | +0.48 | 1039 pts |
CHAILLOU Samuel (1980) FRA | |||||
20e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:06.61 | +0.79 | 952 pts | |
29e | 4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [3e relayeur] | 03:54.47 | +0.45 | 1006 pts |
26e | 10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [8e relayeur] | 04:32.72 | +0.45 | 1039 pts |
CLERMON Anastasia (2003) FRA | |||||
15e | 200 Papillon Dames Séries | 02:36.82 | +0.83 | 927 pts | |
19e | 10x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [8e relayeuse] | 04:57.59 | +0.59 | 1092 pts |
COGNIEUX Aurore (2004) FRA | |||||
15e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:12.53 | +0.75 | 1002 pts | |
25e | 4x100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [4e relayeuse] | 04:19.27 | +0.41 | 1033 pts |
19e | 10x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [5e relayeuse] | 04:57.59 | +0.37 | 1092 pts |
DIDIER Ugo (2001) FRA | |||||
16e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:17.29 | 997 pts | ||
28e | 4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [3e relayeur] | 08:39.87 | +0.12 | 961 pts |
29e | 4x100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | [1er relayeur] | 04:25.64 | +0.66 | 961 pts |
26e | 10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [4e relayeur] | 04:32.72 | +0.10 | 1039 pts |
FOUERT-POURET Axel (2003) FRA | |||||
25e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 04:39.75 | +0.83 | 886 pts | |
28e | 4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [2e relayeur] | 08:39.87 | +0.68 | 961 pts |
26e | 10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [3e relayeur] | 04:32.72 | +0.58 | 1039 pts |
JALLET Luc (1997) FRA | |||||
26e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:06.84 | +0.70 | 910 pts | |
29e | 4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [4e relayeur] | 03:54.47 | +0.53 | 1006 pts |
26e | 10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [7e relayeur] | 04:32.72 | +0.57 | 1039 pts |
LASSERRE Elsa (2000) FRA | |||||
9e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:16.85 | 1090 pts | ||
25e | 4x100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [1ère relayeuse] | 04:19.27 | +0.74 | 1033 pts |
21e | 4x200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [3e relayeuse] | 09:21.97 | +0.23 | 1011 pts |
17e | 4x100 4 Nages Dames Séries | [2e relayeuse] | 04:38.50 | +0.22 | 1085 pts |
19e | 10x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [3e relayeuse] | 04:57.59 | +0.35 | 1092 pts |
LASSERRE Marie (2003) FRA | |||||
16e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:03.94 | +0.79 | 977 pts | |
25e | 4x100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [3e relayeuse] | 04:19.27 | +0.61 | 1033 pts |
21e | 4x200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [2e relayeuse] | 09:21.97 | +0.62 | 1011 pts |
17e | 4x100 4 Nages Dames Séries | [4e relayeuse] | 04:38.50 | +0.77 | 1085 pts |
19e | 10x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [4e relayeuse] | 04:57.59 | +0.59 | 1092 pts |
NEGUERUELA Noémie (2000) FRA | |||||
15e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:13.00 | 952 pts | ||
17e | 4x100 4 Nages Dames Séries | [1ère relayeuse] | 04:38.50 | +0.78 | 1085 pts |
19e | 10x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [1ère relayeuse] | 04:57.59 | 1092 pts | |
NEGUERUELA Titouan (2004) FRA | |||||
26e | 200 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 02:41.78 | +0.77 | 701 pts | |
26e | 10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [6e relayeur] | 04:32.72 | +0.33 | 1039 pts |
PETIOT Orane (2003) FRA | |||||
15e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 02:36.15 | +0.74 | 961 pts | |
19e | 10x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [9e relayeuse] | 04:57.59 | +0.57 | 1092 pts |
REY Benjamin (2002) FRA | |||||
23e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:57.33 | +0.62 | 1013 pts | |
29e | 4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [2e relayeur] | 03:54.47 | +0.18 | 1006 pts |
28e | 4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [1er relayeur] | 08:39.87 | +0.73 | 961 pts |
29e | 4x100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | [4e relayeur] | 04:25.64 | +0.26 | 961 pts |
26e | 10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [1er relayeur] | 04:32.72 | 1039 pts | |
SERRA Eric (1982) FRA | |||||
22e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:12.67 | +0.87 | 989 pts | |
26e | 10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [10e relayeur] | 04:32.72 | +0.21 | 1039 pts |
THIBAULT Carline (2001) FRA | |||||
14e | 200 Brasse Dames Séries | 02:49.28 | 1026 pts | ||
19e | 10x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [7e relayeuse] | 04:57.59 | +0.61 | 1092 pts |
VAN BEEK Léane (2004) FRA | |||||
22e | 200 Dos Dames Séries | 02:36.00 | +0.77 | 940 pts | |
19e | 10x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [6e relayeuse] | 04:57.59 | +0.90 | 1092 pts |
VERGNES Lucien (2004) FRA | |||||
26e | 200 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 02:47.39 | 836 pts | ||
29e | 4x100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | [2e relayeur] | 04:25.64 | +0.25 | 961 pts |
26e | 10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [5e relayeur] | 04:32.72 | +0.40 | 1039 pts |
ZAHAF KHADRA Nihed (2002) FRA | |||||
21e | 400 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 04:57.35 | +0.70 | 950 pts | |
25e | 4x100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [2e relayeuse] | 04:19.27 | +0.48 | 1033 pts |
21e | 4x200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [1ère relayeuse] | 09:21.97 | +0.79 | 1011 pts |
19e | 10x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [10e relayeuse] | 04:57.59 | +0.59 | 1092 pts |
4*200NL
21. | ZAHAF KHADRA Nihed | 2002 | FRA | 09:21.97 | +0.79 | 1011 pts | |||
200 m : | 2:22.54 | (37.08) | [2:22.54] | ||||||
LASSERRE Marie | 2003 | FRA | 250 m : | 2:53.67 | (31.13) | +0.62 | |||
400 m : | 4:45.62 | (38.23) | [2:23.08] | ||||||
LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | FRA | 450 m : | 5:16.25 | (30.63) | +0.23 | |||
600 m : | 7:01.33 | (34.95) | [2:15.71] | ||||||
AMIAR Sana | 2002 | FRA | 650 m : | 7:32.96 | (31.63) | +0.45 | |||
800 m : | 9:21.97 | (36.71) | [2:20.64] | ||||||
4 *1004nages | |||||||||
17. | NEGUERUELA Noémie | 2000 | FRA | 50 m : | 35.63 | (35.63) | +0.78 | 1085 pts | |
100 m : | 1:12.66 | (37.03) | [1:12.66] | ||||||
LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | FRA | 150 m : | 1:47.73 | (35.07) | +0.22 | |||
200 m : | 2:27.84 | (40.11) | [1:15.18] | ||||||
AMIAR Sana | 2002 | FRA | 250 m : | 2:58.37 | (30.53) | ||||
300 m : | 3:33.41 | (35.04) | [1:05.57] | ||||||
LASSERRE Marie | 2003 | FRA | 350 m : | 4:03.94 | (30.53) | +0.77 | |||
400 m : | 4:38.50 | (34.56) | [1:05.09] | 04:38.50 | |||||
4*100NL | |||||||||
25. | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | FRA | 04:19.27 | 1:03.26 | (32.58) | +0.74 | 1033 pts | |
ZAHAF KHADRA Nihed | 2002 | FRA | 50 m : | [1:05.46] | +0.48 | ||||
LASSERRE Marie | 2003 | FRA | 50 m : | (1:04.74) | +0.61 | ||||
COGNIEUX Aurore | 2004 | FRA | 50 m : | (1:05.81) | +0.41 | ||||
10*50NL | |||||||||
19. | NEGUERUELA Noémie | 2000 | FRA | 50 m : | 30.62 | (30.62) | [30.62] | 1092 pts | |
AMIAR Sana | 2002 | FRA | 100 m : | 59.27 | (28.65) | [28.65] | +0.27 | 04:57.59 | |
LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | FRA | 150 m : | 1:28.46 | (29.19) | [29.19] | +0.35 | ||
LASSERRE Marie | 2003 | FRA | 200 m : | 1:57.79 | (29.33) | [29.33] | +0.59 | ||
COGNIEUX Aurore | 2004 | FRA | 250 m : | 2:26.61 | (28.82) | [28.82] | +0.37 | ||
VAN BEEK Léane | 2004 | FRA | 300 m : | 2:57.00 | (30.39) | [30.39] | +0.90 | ||
THIBAULT Carline | 2001 | FRA | 350 m : | 3:28.42 | (31.42) | [31.42] | +0.61 | ||
CLERMON Anastasia | 2003 | FRA | 400 m : | 3:59.22 | (30.80) | [30.80] | +0.59 | ||
PETIOT Orane | 2003 | FRA | 450 m : | 4:28.00 | (28.78) | [28.78] | +0.57 | ||
ZAHAF KHADRA Nihed | 2002 | FRA | 500 m : | 4:57.59 | (29.59) | [29.59] | +0.59 |